DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL, NERUL

Plot No 34, Sector 48, Nerul, Navi Mumbai - 400 706 Affilation No : 1130067 School Code : 30044 UDISE Code : 27211008810

About Our School

card

Meanwhile a school plot admeasuring 2.5 acres of land including 1.5 acres for the school playground was acquired from the City Industrial Development Corporation at a cost of Rs. 19,36,162.

Principal

card

At DAV Public School , Nerul we believe in preparing students for future by providing knowledge and skills to achieve academic excellence,personal growth and positive approach towards life in a conductive environment.

Important Message by
DAV Management

helpOpt

OSM Login

happy birthday

card

20,Apr

Chaitanya Patil

Niresh yuvaraj Patil/
Shital Patil
Class :V /
Section : E

card

20,Apr

Mohd.Zaid Shaikh

Ashraf Shaikh/
Sumaiya Shaikh
Class :VII /
Section : A

card

20,Apr

Anakha Nair

Sanil Nair/
Raji Nair
Class :IX /
Section : H

card

20,Apr

Parth More

Prakash More/
Rupali More
Class :VIII /
Section : D

card

20,Apr

SAMYAK TAYDE

RAHUL BHAGWAN TAYDE/
VRUSHALI TAYDE
Class :IV /
Section : D

card

20,Apr

TRISHIKA PATIL RTE

Alankar Dinkar PATIL/
Sushma PATIL
Class :V /
Section : F

card

20,Apr

NAITIK MHATRE RTE

DILIP anant MHATRE/
VARSHA VARSHA
Class :VI /
Section : D

card

20,Apr

Nikesh Kamble RTE

Ravindra Baban Kamble/
Mrunali Kamble
Class :VI /
Section : E

card

20,Apr

Jayendra Raghwendra Kumar

Raghwendra Kumar /
Anju Sinha
Class :XI /
Section : S-III

card

20,Apr

ADIRAJ PAWAR

PRAVIN PAWAR/
BHAGYASHREE PAWAR
Class :I /
Section : F

card

20,Apr

AYAAN LALJI FUSHI

LALJI FUSHI/
BHAVNA FUSHI
Class :II /
Section : A

card

21,Apr

ram kasera

kanhaiya kasera /
ruchi kasera
Class :XI /
Section : COMM

card

21,Apr

PRITHVIRAJ BHARTI

KEDAR BHARTI/
VEENA BHARTI
Class :XI /
Section : S-II

card

21,Apr

CHAITALI CHAVAN RTE

KAILASH CHAVAN/
JYOTI CHAVAN
Class :V /
Section : B

card

21,Apr

AYUSHI PRADEEP ROKADE RTE

PRADEEP ROKADE/
APARNA ROKADE
Class :V /
Section : A

card

21,Apr

VANSH NITIN MHATRE RTE

NITIN prabhakar MHATRE/
KAVITA MHATRE
Class :II /
Section : B

card

21,Apr

UDAYAN CHAVAN

SUMIT CHAVAN/
URMILA CHAVAN
Class :II /
Section : D

card

21,Apr

Aayush Gaikwad RTE

Amol Chokha gaikwad/
Asha gaikwad
Class :III /
Section : E

card

21,Apr

PRUTHVIRAJ GANESHKAR

SURESH GANESHKAR/
SUCHITA GANESHKAR
Class :IX /
Section : H

card

21,Apr

ARNAV SHAHARE

UMESH B SHAHARE /
PREETI SHAHARE
Class :XII /
Section : S-III

card

21,Apr

MOHD ILYAS SHAIKH

ABDUL ALLABUX/
HAZIRA MUTHALIF
Class :VI /
Section : A

card

21,Apr

AVANI MADHAVI

VIJAY manik MADHAVI/
SEEMA MADHAVI
Class :V /
Section : A

card

21,Apr

ADVITA NILESH KHAIRMODE (RTE)

NILESH KHAIRMODE/
KAVITA KHAIRMODE
Class :VI /
Section : H

card

21,Apr

YUTIKA CHAVAN

SANJAY BHIKAJI CHAVAN/
TRUPTI CHAVAN
Class :VI /
Section : F

card

21,Apr

TUSHAR MALI

RAHUL MALI/
Sangeeta Mali
Class :IX /
Section : C

card

21,Apr

Sumedh Nimbalkar

Dhananjay Nimbalkar/
Reshma Nimbalkar
Class :VII /
Section : D

card

21,Apr

ADITYA GHADGE

RAJENDRA GHADGE/
ASHWINI GHADGE
Class :IX /
Section : G

card

22,Apr

Richa Tandel

Ramesh Tandel/
Sarika Tandel
Class :IX /
Section : H

card

22,Apr

Rajveer Raskar

Manojkumar Raskar/
Sujata Raskar
Class :VII /
Section : D

card

22,Apr

Shree Shirsekar

Kuldeep Ramkrishna Shirsekar/
Aarti Shirsekar
Class :III /
Section : A

card

22,Apr

Arnav Badhan

Kailas madhukar Badhan/
Rohini Badhan
Class :X /
Section : F

card

22,Apr

Kripa Naik

Dnyaneshwar Naik/
Kanchan Naik
Class :X /
Section : G

card

22,Apr

SAYURI Hemant hande

Hemant nivruti hande /
Kaveri Hemant hande
Class :XII /
Section : COMM

card

22,Apr

VIVAAN KUMAR

MANISH PRASAD /
KUMARI PUJA
Class :Nursery /
Section : B

card

22,Apr

RIYA RASKAR

MANOJKUMAR Pralhad RASKAR/
SUJATA RASKAR
Class :I /
Section : D

card

22,Apr

TANISHQ RAHUL JADHAV

RAHUL JADHAV/
SONAM JADHAV
Class :I /
Section : C

card

22,Apr

RISH GIRISH SANKPAL

GIRISH SANKPAL/
SONAL SANKPAL
Class :I /
Section : C

card

22,Apr

SHREYA GAJANAN PATIL

GAJANAN JOTIBA PATIL/
RESHMA GAJANAN PATIL
Class :XI /
Section : S-III

card

23,Apr

ADVAIT DALVI

VISHAL Meghanath DALVI/
CHAITRALI DALVI
Class :II /
Section : G

card

23,Apr

Yashashri Suraj Bhosale

Suraj Uttamrao bhosale/
Sonal Suraj bhosale
Class :Nursery /
Section : C

card

23,Apr

Shravi Shrikant Chavan

shrikant tukaram chavan /
vidya
Class :Nursery /
Section : B

card

23,Apr

KHUSH GHANIRA

LALITKUMAR GHANIRA/
KSHITIJA GHANIRA
Class :III /
Section : E

card

23,Apr

ZIA MOHAMMED HANIF

MOHAMMED HANIF/
KHURSHIDA MOHAMMED HANIF
Class :VII /
Section : A

card

23,Apr

Tanishqa Tanaji Saravane

Tannaji d Saravane/
Tripti Saravane
Class :X /
Section : C

card

23,Apr

Nishikant Yande

Hemant Yande/
Sadhana Yande
Class :IX /
Section : H

card

23,Apr

ASHANI SHRAWAN ATPADKAR (RTE)

SHRAWAN Madhukar ATPADKAR/
JAYMALA ATPADKAR
Class :VI /
Section : E

card

23,Apr

KAVYA PATIL

RATNAKAR chintaman PATIL/
RUTUJA PATIL
Class :II /
Section : D

card

23,Apr

MAYUKHA PISHARODY

SREEKUMAR K P/
MANJULA L P
Class :VIII /
Section : B

card

23,Apr

VISHWESH PATIL

SURESH PATIL/
VIDHYA PATIL
Class :VIII /
Section : D

card

23,Apr

ONKAR BHOR

NAVNATH BHOR/
Nandini Bhor
Class :IX /
Section : A

card

23,Apr

​E. ANUSHAA​ ANGELAH

EDWIN SELVAKUMAR/
Freeda Edwin
Class :VIII /
Section : B

card

23,Apr

POORVI KENI

GIRISH Dattaram KENI/
RESHMA KENI
Class :IV /
Section : C

card

23,Apr

TWISHA BAROT

SACHIN BAROT/
TRUPTI BAROT
Class :VII /
Section : A

card

23,Apr

Abheer Rakesh

Rakesh Raghavan/
Tanuja
Class :VII /
Section : C

card

24,Apr

SAYEE TANDEL

HARESH TANDEL/
DARSHANA TANDEL
Class :IX /
Section : G

card

24,Apr

Durva Kelbaikar

Gitesh Kelbaikar/
Harshada Kelbaikar
Class :IX /
Section : A

card

24,Apr

MOHD.HASAN WARSI

KATEEL WARSI/
Nazia Warsi
Class :IX /
Section : E

card

24,Apr

Anay Mohite

Pandurang Mohite/
Minal Mohite
Class :V /
Section : D

card

24,Apr

ASHNA SINGH

VIJAY PRATAP SINGH/
MONIKA SINGH
Class :IV /
Section : F

card

24,Apr

Suviksha Singh

Vijay Kumar Singh/
Rina Singh
Class :X /
Section : E

card

24,Apr

VIRAT VISHAL TANDEL RTE

VISHAL TANDEL/
SWAPANALI TANDEL
Class :V /
Section : A

card

24,Apr

VAMIKA CHOUDHARY

BIKRAM KUMAR CHAUDHARY/
ANURADHA CHAUDHARY
Class :X /
Section : B

card

24,Apr

SWARA BIRADI

RAJESH kisan BIRADI/
ANITA BIRADI
Class :I /
Section : A

card

24,Apr

MUHAMMAD ABAAN DIWAN

AZHAR akhlak DIWAN/
SAFA DIWAN
Class :II /
Section : C

card

24,Apr

AAROHI PATIL

DIPAK PATIL/
TANUJA PATIL
Class :III /
Section : D

Photo Gallery

Contact Us ↓
 

D.A.V PUBLIC SCHOOL, NERUL
Plot No 34,Sector 48,Nerul,
Navi Mumbai - 400 706
Phone : 022- 27714017, 27713543
Email id : davnerul@gmail.com


Like Us on:
     
Location Map ↓